77apa Lucky Neko — May the Lucky Cat Be by Your Side
PG Soft's popular Lucky Neko slot game is now available at 77apa. Deposit as little as ৳500 via bKash, Nagad or Rocket to get started and enjoy a 100% welcome bonus.
What is Lucky Neko and why is it popular in Bangladesh?
Lucky Neko is an exciting video slot game made by PG Soft. In Japanese culture, the "Maneki Neko" or beckoning lucky cat is a symbol of prosperity and good fortune — and this 77apa game is built around that idea.
The benefit of playing Lucky Neko at 77apa is that you can enjoy the game from any device — smartphone, tablet or PC. PG Soft's advanced graphics and smooth animations give this game a distinct edge.
This game is especially popular with players in Bangladesh because of its colourful and fun theme, which matches the spirit of local celebrations. 77apa's simple Bangla interface and fast loading make the game even more accessible.
Lucky Neko Game Description
See the key details of the Lucky Neko game at 77apa at a glance below.
| Game name | Lucky Neko |
|---|---|
| Developer | PG Soft |
| Game type | Video Slot |
| Theme | Japanese culture and the lucky cat |
| Platform | Mobile, Tablet, Desktop |
| Minimum deposit | ৳500 (all methods) |
| Minimum withdrawal | ৳800 |
| Payment Methods | bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay, Bank Transfer |
| Withdrawal Time | Within 1 hour |
Key benefits of playing Lucky Neko at 77apa
77apa ensures the best gaming experience for players in Bangladesh.
Authentic PG Soft game
At 77apa you are playing the official Lucky Neko game from PG Soft — not a fake or modified version. Fair play and transparency are our core principles.
100% Welcome Bonus
New players get a 100% bonus on their first deposit — up to a maximum of ৳20,000. Withdraw the bonus with just a 10x wagering requirement.
Fast payment
Once you win, the money arrives in your bKash or Nagad account within 1 hour. The minimum withdrawal is just ৳800.
Play on mobile
No app download needed. Open 77apa in any Android or iPhone browser and enjoy Lucky Neko directly.
Support in Bangla
For any issue, 24/7 live chat support is available in Bangla. Our team is specially trained for players in Bangladesh.
Secure platform
77apa is secured with SSL encryption and advanced security technology. Your personal information and transactions are completely safe.
Steps to play Lucky Neko at 77apa
You can start playing Lucky Neko in just a few simple steps.
Create an Account
Register easily on the 77apa website. Open an account in minutes with just your phone number and password.
Deposit via bKash or Nagad
Deposit a minimum of ৳500. Choose your preferred method — bKash, Nagad, Rocket, Upay or bank transfer.
Find and play Lucky Neko
Go to the Slots section, search for Lucky Neko and start the game. Your bonus balance will be added automatically.
Withdraw when you win
After winning, withdraw a minimum of ৳800 — it will reach your account within 1 hour.
Play Lucky Neko and earn VIP benefits
By playing regularly at 77apa, you can be promoted to any of three VIP levels.
Bronze
New members start their journey at the Bronze level. Enjoy a weekly cashback of up to 0.3%.
Weekly Cashback 0.3%Silver
Move up to the Silver level through regular play. You will receive a weekly cashback of up to 0.7%.
Weekly Cashback 0.7%Gold
The most active players reach the Gold level. Enjoy a weekly cashback of up to 1.0%.
Weekly Cashback 1.0%Start Lucky Neko at 77apa right now
Get a 100% bonus on your first deposit — up to a maximum of ৳20,000. Start with just ৳500.
Wagering requirement: 10x. For ages 21+ only.
Easy transactions with bKash and Nagad
The payment process for playing Lucky Neko at 77apa is fully suited to players in Bangladesh. bKash and Nagad users can deposit instantly from their mobile in moments.
Deposits via Rocket and Upay are also available. Bank transfer is an active option as well. The minimum deposit for all methods is ৳500.
The withdrawal process is just as straightforward. After winning, you can withdraw ৳800 or more and the money will generally arrive in your account within 1 hour.
Responsible gaming and age limit
77apa is for those aged 21 and above only. Online gaming is for entertainment — not as a solution to financial problems. Play within your limits and set a budget before you enjoy the games.
Excessive gaming can be harmful to your health. If you feel you have a problem, contact our support team or read our responsible gaming guidelines.
Common questions about Lucky Neko
Find answers here to any questions about playing Lucky Neko at 77apa.